TEAMS: 2022 Harvey Norman All Stars

COMP NRL ALLSTARS
Embed from Getty Images

Squads are in for the All Stars double header in Sydney on February 12!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Indigenous Womens All Stars v Maori Womens All Stars
Sat February 12 2022, 5:20pm at CommBank Stadium

Indigenous Womens All Stars

1. Tamika Upton 2. Jaime Chapman 3. Bobbi Law 4. Jasmine Peters 5. Rhiannon Revell-Blair 6. Kirra Dibb 7. Tahlulah Tillett 8. Tommaya Kelly-Sines 9. Quincy Dodd 10. Caitlan Johnston 11. Shaniah Power 12. Shaylee Bent 13. Keilee Joseph 14. Sarah Field 15. Janelle Williams 16. Kaitlyn Phillips 17. Kyra Simon 18. Taliah Fuimaono

Maori Womens All Stars

1. Botille Vette-Welsh 2. Jocephy Daniels 3. Tiana Raftstrand-Smith 4. Corban Baxter 5. Autumn-rain Stephens Daly 6. Raecene Mcgregor 7. Zahara Temara 8. Shannon Mato 9. Nita Maynard 10. Rona Peters 11. Roxette Mura 12. Olivia Kernick 13. Kennedy Cherrington 14. Mya Hill-Moana 15. Krystal Rota 16. Rangimarie Edwards-Bruce 17. Lavinia Gould 18. Katelyn Vaha'akolo

Referees: Kasey Badger;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sharpe, Karra-lee Nolan;Video Referees: Alan Shortall;


Indigenous Mens All Stars v Maori Mens All Stars
Sat February 12 2022, 8:10pm at CommBank Stadium

Indigenous Mens All Stars

1. Will Kennedy 2. Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow 3. Jesse Ramien 4. Brent Naden 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Nicholas Hynes 7. Braydon Trindall 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Reuben Cotter 10. Ryan James 11. David Fifita 12. Tyrell Fuimaono 13. Josh Curran 14. Albert Kelly 15. Will Smith 16. Jamayne Taunoa-Brown 17. Josh Kerr 18. Selwyn Cobbo 19. Tyrell Sloan 20. Shaq Mitchell

Maori Mens All Stars

1. Jordan Rapana 2. Morgan Harper 3. Dylan Walker 4. Reimis Smith 5. Patrick Herbert 6. Chanel Harris-Tavita 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Joseph Tapine 9. Erin Clark 10. James Fisher-Harris 11. Kenneath Bromwich 12. Briton Nikora 13. Jazz Tevaga 14. Esan Marsters 15. Royce Hunt 16. TC Robati 17. Kevin Proctor 18. Tukupa Hau Tapuha 19. Jayden Nikorima 20. Wiremu Greig

Referees: Adam Gee;Sideline Officials: Wyatt Raymond, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Ashley Klein;