TEAMS: NSWRL Canterbury Cup - 2019 Round 13

NSW CCC FC Grad Pos

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2019 NSWRL Canterbury Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #CanterburyCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Warriors v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sat June 8 2019, 12:45pm at Mt Smart Stadium

Warriors
1. Adam Pompey 2. Gerard Beale 3. Hayze Perham 4. Solomone Kata 5. Edward Kosi 6. Adam Keighran 7. Chanel Harris-Tavita 8. Jackson Frei 9. Sean Mullany 10. Sam Lisone 11. Blake Ayshford 12. Taane Milne 13. Leivaha Pulu 14. Tyler Slade 15. Preston Riki 16. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard 17. Phillip Makatoa 18. Clayton Williams 20. Cole Waaka 22. Paulos Latu

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Tristan Sailor 2. Jason Saab 3. Lachlan Maranta 4. Steven Marsters 5. Jason Gillard 6. Zeik Foster 7. Adam Clune 8. Tristian Alvarado 9. Eli Levido 10. Jayden Morgan 11. Charly Runciman 12. Jackson Ford 13. Joe Lovodua 14. Hayden Lomax 16. Topi Taufa 17. Juvilee Samiu 18. Ashleigh Nisbet

Match Officials • Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Chris McMillan, Viggo Rasmussen;


South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights
Sat June 8 2019, 2:00pm at Metricon High Performance Centre

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Leigh Higgins 2. Jaxson Paulo 3. Jacob Gagan 4. Levi Dodd 5. Kane Allan 6. Bayley Sironen 7. Blake Taaffe 8. Tom Amone 9. Billy Brittain 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Dean Britt 12. Keaon Koloamatangi 13. Brock Gray 14. Jack Johns 15. Trent Peoples 16. Matthew Jurd 17. Yileen Gordon

Newcastle Knights
1. Tex Hoy 2. Kiah Cooper 3. Brayden Musgrove 4. Tautau Moga 5. Justin Worley 6. Phoenix Crossland 7. Mason Lino 8. Jacob Saifiti 9. Chris Randall 10. Jirah Momoisea 11. Beau Fermor 12. Sam Stone 13. Zac Hosking 14. Zac Woolford 15. Brodie Jones 16. Tevita Alifa 17. Mathew Croker

Match Officials • Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Tim Hannon, Mitchell Stone;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Mounties
Sat June 8 2019, 3:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Watson Heleta 2. Harrison O'Toole 3. Kane McQuiggin 4. Sam McIntyre 5. Kane Bradley 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Kauri Aupouri-puketapu 10. Oliver Clark 9. Braden Robson 15. Robbie Rochow 11. Luke Garner 12. Jack Miller 13. Alex Seyfarth 16. Elia Faatui 18. Dylan Clifford 19. Soni Luke 21. Patrice Siolo 23. Bilal Maarbani

Mounties
1. Andre Niko 2. Tony Satini 3. Reubenn Rennie 4. Harley Smith-Shields 5. Eddy Aiono 6. Dean Matterson 7. Brendan O'Hagan 8. JJ Collins 9. Sam Duggan 10. Vincent Rennie 11. Jack Murchie 12. Jarrett Boland 13. Reuben Porter 14. Steven Tavita 15. Dan Kier 16. Darby Medlyn 17. Kyle Paterson

Match Officials • Referees: Martin Jones;Sideline Officials: Ben Teague, Nathan Loveday;


Newtown Jets v Wentworthville Magpies
Sat June 8 2019, 3:00pm at Henson Park

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sione Katoa 3. Ronaldo Mulitalo 4. Matt Evans 5. Luke Poiselli 6. Jack Williams 7. Braydon Trindall 8. Wesley Lolo 9. Craig Garvey 10. Jaimin Jolliffe 11. Teig Wilton 12. Siosifa Talakai 13. Billy Magoulias 14. Josh Carr 15. Rusiate Lumelume 17. Daniel Vasquez 25. Greg Eastwood

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Bevan French 2. George Jennings 3. Brad Takairangi 4. Ethan Parry 5. Greg Lelesiuao 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Joseph Taipari 8. Tim Mannah 9. Matt McIlwrick 10. Daniel Alvaro 11. Andrew Davey 12. Salesi Fainga'a 13. Oregon Kaufusi 14. Brad Keighran 15. Mitchell Butfield 16. Stefano Utoikamanu 17. Haimona Hiroti

Match Officials • Referees: Darian Furner;Sideline Officials: Jake Sutherland, Joseph Eid;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Sun June 9 2019, 1:10pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Toa Mata'afa 2. John Olive 3. Morgan Harper 4. Connelly Lemuelu 5. Tuipulotu Katoa 6. Fa'amanu Brown 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Francis Tualau 22. Michael Lichaa 10. Renouf To'omaga 11. Bronson Garlick 12. Dalton Smith 13. Kayne Kalache 14. James Roumanos 15. Jack Nelson 16. Austin Dias 17. Brandon Wakeham 19. Elie El Zakhem

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Jade Anderson 2. Tyler Cassell 3. Dane Aukafolau 4. Alfred Smalley 5. John Tohi 6. Zach Dockar-Clay 7. Kamren Cryer 15. Andy Saunders 17. Denzal Tonise 10. Lloyd Perrett 11. Haumole Olakauatu 8. Kurt De Luis 13. Sean Keppie 14. Tyran Ott 18. Fred Junior Mauala 22. Michael Tupou 25. Francis Laloua-Tui

Match Officials • Referees: Keiren Irons, Cameron Paddy;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, James Vella;


Penrith Panthers v North Sydney Bears
Sun June 9 2019, 1:50pm at Panthers Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 3. Stephen Crichton 4. Matheson Johns 5. Allan Fitzgibbon 6. Daine Laurie 7. Shawn Blore 8. Spencer Leniu 9. Mitch Kenny 10. Sam McKendry 11. Tyrell Fuimaono 12. Jed Cartwright 13. Kaide Ellis 14. Reed Izzard 15. Nick Lui-Toso 16. Adam Fearnley 17. William Burns 18. Kurt Falls

North Sydney Bears
1. Kieren Moss 2. Curtis Johnston 3. Ed Murphy 4. James Tuitahi 5. Bernard Lewis 6. Blake Goodman 7. Brock Lamb 8. Poasa Faamausili 9. Bradley Deitz 10. Lindsay Collins 11. Fletcher Baker 12. Thomas Freebairn 13. Max Bailey 14. Sam Verrills 15. Josh Curran 16. John Tuivaiti 17. Setefano Hala

Match Officials • Referees: Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Cameron Mitchell, Patrick Mackey;