TEAMS: NSWRL U20 Jersey Flegg Cup - 2019 Round 13

Flegg Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2019 NSWRL U20 Jersey Flegg Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #JFlegg round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Warriors v Victoria Thunderbolts
Sat June 8 2019, 10:45am (12:45pm NZT)
at Mt Smart Stadium

Warriors
1. William Fakatoumafi 2. Selestino Ravutaumada 3. Raymon Vaega 4. Kayal Iro 5. Harley Maynard 6. Paul Turner 7. Sione Moala 8. Junior Pua 9. Penehuro Toai 10. Michael Lemafa 11. Eliesa Katoa 12. Tom Ale 13. Brody Tamarua 14. Casey Smith 16. Isaiah Vagana 17. Jyris Glamuzina

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Chase Aporo 2. Josese Waqalevu 3. Antonio Sanele 4. Jacob Cordtz 5. Saimone Ahomana 6. Troy Hanita-Paki 7. Nikau Williams 8. Gio Kubik 9. Trent Toelau 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Kayleb Milne 12. Mali Lepou 13. Matt Stimson 14. Haele Uha Finau 15. Seu Seuiavatele 16. Jermaine Tusa 17. Leo Simona 18. Jack Natapu

Match Officials • Referees: Paki Parkinson;Sideline Officials: Rochelle Tamarua, Joseph Green;


South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights
Sat June 8 2019, 12:15pm at Metricon High Performance Centre, Redfern

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. James Tautaiolefua 2. Zane Bijorac 3. Nick Mougios 4. Tallis Angianga 5. Jack Frasca 6. Bradley Zampech 7. Lachlan Ilias 8. Ky Rodwell 9. Josh Cook 10. Luke Bain 11. Maila Chan-Foon 12. Matthew French 13. Brock Gardner 14. Peter Mamouzelos 15. Luke Puru 16. Augustine Stowers 17. Lachlan Gale 18. Joshua Fepuleai

Newcastle Knights
1. Grant Anderson 2. Elijah Rasiga 3. Toby Marks 4. Timanu Alexander 5. Grant Anderson 6. Dylan Lucas 7. Cameron Davies 8. Jack Cameron 9. Luke Huth 10. Daniel Ticehurst 11. Lewis Hamilton 12. Ben Talty 13. Nesta Watene 14. Matthew Moon 15. Christian Ma'anaima 16. Tom Baker 17. Campbell Sheppard

Match Officials • Referees: Tom Stindl;Sideline Officials: Jimmy Oliveira, Dean Tyler;


Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders
Sat June 8 2019, 1:15pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Logan Dillon 2. Aidan Young 3. Zachary Cini 4. Curtis Wilson 5. Shondre Lee-Silva 6. Max Burey 7. Ben Stevanovic 8. Felix Smith 9. Ruatapu Ngatikaura 10. Sione Tupou 11. Henry Lealuga-Puhotau 12. Ben Seufale 13. Jordan Main 14. Bennett Wheelhouse 15. Ray Jankovic 16. Mavoni Tuifua 17. Lucas Castle 18. Daniel Sykes 19. Gus Garzaniti

Canberra Raiders
1. Daine Spencer 2. Lachlan Eveston 3. Brigham Moeokiola 4. Matthew Timoko 5. Jackson Stewart 6. Jarrett Subloo 7. Toby Westcott 8. Charlie Rourke 9. Liam Mock 10. Sila Tituiti 11. Darby Medlyn 12. Kai O'Donnell 13. Duwayne Mariner 14. Joey Roberts 15. Tom Robertson 16. Tyson Hodge 17. Lazarus Vaalepu

Match Officials • Referees: Cameron Turner;Sideline Officials: Bradley Kiehne, Ben McMurray;


North Sydney Bears v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat June 8 2019, 3:00pm at Bon Andrews Oval

North Sydney Bears
1. Corey Fenning 2. Sean Sabutey 4. Mason McCarthy 5. Ali Saad 6. Connor Garrety 7. Tom Steadman 8. Dean Barnes 9. Max Altus 10. Sosia Teakaraanga 11. Luke Hodge 12. Lennox Whittaker 13. Jacob Preston 14. Jackson Rohwed 15. Lekendrick Mascoe 16. Joseph Los'e 17. Jubilee Soloa

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Keegan Turner 2. Simon Tito 3. Kees Nicholson 5. Max Lehmann 7. Jamie Lawler 8. Keith Titmuss 9. Jack Birt 10. Michael Fenn 11. Zaan Weatherall 12. Billy Stapleton 13. Jacob Sykes 14. Mosese Faeamani 15. Neihana Oldham 17. Matthew Hammond

Match Officials • Referees: Dillian Wells;Sideline Officials: Luke Heckendorf, Tom Cambourn;


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Parramatta Eels
Sat June 8 2019, 3:05pm at PointsBet Stadium

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Joniah Lualua 2. Jonah Ngaronoa 3. Jenson Taumoepeau 4. Vito Tevaga 5. Josh Delailoa 6. Jayden Millard 7. Angus Ernst 8. Thomas Hazelton 9. Isaac Longmuir 10. Monty Raper 11. Tom Caughlan 12. Jack Boyling 13. Fine Kula 14. Connor Luhan 15. Cruz Topai-Aveai 16. Jackson Stewart 17. Lachlan Scarpelli 21. Jangala Bennet 23. James Russell

Parramatta Eels
1. Sione Fonua 2. Taufa Afu 3. William Kei 4. Haze Dunster 5. Turaganivalu Nabetelevu 6. Joseph Taipari 7. Bailey Biondi-Odo 8. James Porter 9. Kyle Schneider 10. Valance Harris 11. Arron Shelford 12. Lachlan Poko 13. Jessie Cronin 14. Lufusi Tapa’atoutai 15. Harry Duggan 16. Pj Vaigalu 17. David Hollis 18. Penioni Tohi 19. Charbel Tasipale 20. Samuel Hughes 21. Jayden Yates

Match Officials • Referees: Charlie Suters;Sideline Officials: Joel Mani, Joshua Bradstock;


Penrith Panthers v Sydney Roosters
Sun June 9 2019, 12:00pm at Panthers Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Charlie Staines 2. Justin Jones 3. Jake Tago 4. Glenn McGrady 5. Thomas Lofts 6. Matt Burton 7. Brendan Hands 8. Brad Gaut 9. Ryan Pritchard 10. Lindsay Smith 11. Alexander Myles 12. Terrell May 13. J'maine Hopgood 14. Dylan McBain 15. Jayden Tanner 16. Jack Quinn 17. John Trimboli 20. Ratu Nanovo

Sydney Roosters
1. Mckenzie Baker 2. Amer Ghazzaoui 3. Ethan Quai-ward 4. Tyrell Neiufi 5. Bayleigh Bentley-Hape 6. Coby Thomas 7. Zane Harris 8. Stanley Malae 9. Luke Sommerton 10. Geordie Brand 12. Harry Larkin 11. Harrison Edwards 13. Elih Jackson 14. Freddy Lussick 15. Luca Moretti 16. Hugo Patterson 17. Benjamin Ma’u

Match Officials • Referees: Mitchell Currie;Sideline Officials: Lyndsay Packer, Stephen Bourke;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v St George Illawarra Dragons
Mon June 10 2019, 1:55pm at ANZ Stadium

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Declan Casey 2. Frank Kuresa 3. Jake Averillo 4. Josh Wilkinson 5. Blake Clayton 6. Alex Seve 7. Paul Karaitiana 8. Devontai Seumanutafa 9. Lachlan Talau 10. Daniel Sakisi 11. Matt Doorey 12. Mateo Tatola 13. Javvier Pitovao 14. Brock Hamill 15. Sua Aiiloilo 16. Justin Filo 17. Penisimani Teaupa

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Cody Ramsey 2. Sam McCann 3. Tyler Moon 4. Shaun Sauni-Esau 5. Jiye Ellis 6. Jake Brisbane 7. Blair Grant 8. Jalal Bazzaz 9. Blake Barbuto 10. Matthew Nicholson 11. Matthew Delbanco 12. Hudson Spicer 13. Shalom O’Ofou 14. Jye McRae 15. Ben Fulton 16. Bailey Antrobus 17. Bailey Dickinson

Match Officials • Referees: Karra-lee Nolan;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Paul Eden;