TEAMLISTS: NSWRL U17 Harold Matthews Cup - 2021 Finals Week 2

NSWRLHM2021

Semi Finals teamlists for this Saturday.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers
Sat April 24 2021, 11:00am at HE Laybutt Sporting Complex

Parramatta Eels

1. Patrick Spence 2. Suliasi Aho 3. Charlie Guymer 4. Declan Murray 5. Joshua Lealaiauloto 6. Blaize Talagi 7. Ethan Sanders 8. Sam Tuivaiti 9. Yehya Ayache 10. Aufag Mino 11. Domenico De Stradis 12. Saxon Pryke 13. Myles Martin 14. Jacob John 15. Joshua Alhazim 16. Raffaele De Stradis 17. Genesis Talagi Seuala 18. Tyrese Lokeni

Penrith Panthers

1. Liam Ison 2. Ethan Hutchings 3. Bayden Moran 4. Jesse Mclean 5. John-Paul Donevski 6. Luke Hanson 7. Tylor Bunting 8. Tana Papu 9. Billy Scott 10. Luron Patea 11. Jermaine McEwen 12. Harrison Hassett 13. Peteru Pritchard 14. Jenson Tuaoi 16. Lleyten Tautua 17. Tevita Alatini 18. Wilson De Courcey 19. Judah Galuvao 20. Isaiya Katoa 22. Bonamarei Taiki 23. Cainan Hardiman

Referees: Adam Sirianni;Sideline Officials: Todd Pieters, Corey Fisher;


Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies
Sat April 24 2021, 12:45pm at Leichhardt Oval

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

1. Lehi Hopoate 2. Calvin Levy 3. Eli Sagala 4. Josh Feledy 5. Revelation Sio 6. Latu Fainu 7. Ollie Cummins 8. Samuela Fainu 9. Tj Herring 10. Ropeti Lole 11. Dylan Coutts 12. Roy Quiroz-Mapusua 13. Noa Faatui 14. Mitchell Taotua 15. Rene Bagon 16. Drew Williams 17. Rory Morgan 18. Zedrick Fa'i Tupulua 22. Jake Smith 24. Maxwell Taotua

Western Suburbs Magpies

1. Tajh Colquhoun 2. Faaletino Tavana 3. Solomane Saukuru 4. William Craig 5. Ofele Lene 6. Heath Mason 7. Luke Keppie 8. Lachlan Bush 9. Tallyn Da Silva 10. Jordan Miller 11. Thomas Fisher 12. Thomas Fletcher 13. Kit Laulilii 14. Rielly Smith 16. Teancum Brown 17. Remi Mant 18. Kaisara Tuimauga 19. Bohan Spencer 20. Masei Tavui 21. Cooper Cross 22. Joshua Leiataua

Referees: Blake Williams;Sideline Officials: Harrison Bayssari, Jack Gerrie;