Harvey Norman Women's TEAMS - 2021 Round 14

NSWRLHNWP2021

All the Round 14 teams and officials for the NSWRL Women's Premiership.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Mounties BYE

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v St Marys
Sat June 12 2021, 1:00pm at PointsBet Stadium

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

1. Tiana Penitani 2. Tayla Preston 3. Leianne Tufuga 4. Kiana Takairangi 5. Andie Robinson 6. Corban Baxter © 7. Maddie Studdon 8. Crystal Papalii 9. Quincy Dodd 10. Kennedy Cherrington 11. Talei Holmes 12. Georgia Page 13. Kaarla Cowan 14. Lavinia Taukamo 15. Rosaline Aumale 16. Natasha Penitani 17. Tegan Dymock 18. Jae Withers

St Marys

1. Abbi Church 2. Reshaun Vaughan 3. Rikeya Horne 4. Nicole Kennedy 5. Jasmin Huriwai 6. Ashlee Harrison 7. Emily Rains 8. Kimberly Nikua 9. Jenaye Collins 10. Christian Pio 11. Christian Pio 12. Sarah Togatuki 13. Samantha Economos 14. Emily Hupton 15. Malia Tuifua 16. Suzanne Sene-Lefao 17. Josephine Maejiirs 18. Hanna Sio 19. Litiana Tuifua

Referees: Micheal Ford;Sideline Officials: Daniel Perry, Ethan Klein;


Helensburgh Tigers v Cabramatta Two Blues
Sat June 12 2021, 2:00pm at Rex Jackson Park

Helensburgh Tigers

1. Jessica Sergis 2. Teagan Berry 3. Keele Browne 4. Brittany Constable 5. Mahinaarangi Rewi 6. Riley Scott 7. Rachael Pearson 8. Georgina Brooker 9. Olivia Patterson 10. Sharna Piccinelli 11. Josie Strong 12. Teegan Chapman 13. Kezie Apps 14. Leah Schweickle 15. Erin Blackwell 16. Anastasia Shum 17. Katrina Latu 19. Madysson Shoemark

Cabramatta Two Blues

1. Diana Mousselamani 2. Atelina Rakuli 3. Annique Omodiagbe 4. Danielle Kellar 5. Natisha Forsyth-Tule 6. Jada Karam 7. Kristen Cawthorne 8. Mele Loko 9. Sarah Chahine 10. Elisapeta Taufaao 11. Carly Drury 12. Naomi De Bruine 13. Ashlee O'neill 15. Kameeka Mye 17. Jacinta Kiraz 19. Jada Toevai 22. Natalie Bainou 24. Elizabeth Vakacoa

Referees: William Damato;Sideline Officials: Ruby Keen, Blake Williams;


Central Coast Roosters v Wests Tigers
Sun June 13 2021, 1:30pm at Morry Breen Oval

Central Coast Roosters

1. Isabelle Kelly 2. Jasmine Strange 3. Jayme Fressard 4. Yasmin Meakes 5. Claire Reed 6. Brydie Parker 7. Jocelyn Kelleher 8. Tayla Predebon 9. Olivia Higgins 10. Caitlan Johnston 11. Roxy Murdoch 12. Olivia Kernick 13. Hannah Southwell 14. Shawden Burton 15. Keilee Joseph 16. Simone Simone 17. Joeli Morris

Wests Tigers

1. Botille Vette-Welsh 3. Josephine Lenaz 4. Page McGregor 5. Ana Fekeila 6. Shekinah Edwards 7. Emily Curtain 8. Awhina Akuhata 9. Sophie Curtain 10. Lakeisha Tipene 11. Taylor Osborne 12. Jasmine Lepua 13. Najvada George 16. Ana Sio 17. Sarah Boyle 20. Mereana McManus-Ta'ase 22. Hope Tevaga 23. Teagan Toa Toa 25. Shondell Akhabue

Referees: Brayden Hunt;Sideline Officials: Tobi Holder, Callum Richardson;


South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wentworthville Magpies
Mon June 14 2021, 5:30pm at NSWRL Centre of Excellence

South Sydney Rabbitohs

1. Terri-Ann Caine 2. Nikki Perugini 3. Monique Donovan 4. Asoiva Karpani 5. Rikka Lamb 6. Akira Kelly 7. Haneen Zreika 8. Moniqca Moale 9. Tazmyne Luschwitz 10. Seneti Kilisimasi 11. Ellie Johnston 12. Tia Cook 13. Shirley Mailangi 14. Brandii Davis Welsh 15. Katie Brown 16. Crystal Overton 17. Mariah Leger 18. Donita Leifi

Wentworthville Magpies

1. Regina Lui Toso 2. Erandy Iva Munro 3. Guilhermina El Mir 4. Rima Butler 5. Amira Hamid 6. Allison Futialo 7. Maddy Brown 8. Santoria Faaofo-Taula 9. Katrina Phippen 10. Shilea-T Schaaf 11. Lekiellia Brown 12. Alyce Solaese 13. Hayley Tipene 14. Montana Fonua 15. Marisa Posiano 16. Tara McGrath-West 17. Victoria Latu 18. Huntar Hakim 19. Bella Stoney 20. Julianna Tevaga

Referees: Paul Eden;Sideline Officials: Robert Morey, Lachlan Greenfield;


Glebe Dirty Reds v North Sydney Bears
Mon June 14 2021, 7:00pm at NSWRL Centre of Excellence

Glebe Dirty Reds

1. Heidi Regan 2. Sarah-Jane Gunderson 3. Majayda Darcy 5. Billie Wood 6. Ahlivia Ingram 7. Alicia Earsman 9. Rebecca Riley 11. Amelia Tunamena 12. Tayla Miller 13. Meleanna Waters 14. Zali Dymock 16. Tabua Tuinakauvadra 20. Savannah Roberts 21. Barbara Grant 22. Janaya Trapman 23. Jacky Lyden 26. Laura Verlinden 27. Shaenice Allan

North Sydney Bears

1. Sabrina Green 2. Pier Pritchard 3. Tyra Boysen 4. Allison Dennis 5. Donna Matangi 6. Kirra Dibb 7. Nakita Sao 8. Holli Wheeler 9. Nita Maynard 10. Mya Hill-Moana 11. Taela Fiaola 12. Shenai Lendill 13. Georgia Hale 14. Nicole Backhouse 15. Aliti Namoce 17. Lacey Shields 18. Ngalika Barker 22. Renee Targett

Referees: Robert Morey;Sideline Officials: Paul Eden, Lachlan Greenfield;