TEAMS: NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's Premiership - 2019 Round 13

NSWRL Womens

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2019 NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HarveyNormanWomens round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Mounties BYE

Wests Tigers v Cabramatta Two Blues
Fri June 7 2019, 5:45pm at Bankwest Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Botille Vette-Welsh 2. Ana Fekeila 3. Aaliyah Paki 4. Rachel Simpson 5. Jessie Wharepouri 21. Emily Curtain 7. Naomi Kara 8. Awhina Akuhata 9. Charmayne Nathan 12. Kahurangi Peters 10. Taylor Osborne 11. Najvada George 13. Jackie-Anne Tahu 14. Tyler Pelligra 15. Tangikina Hanisi 16. Mereana Mcmanus-ta'ase 17. Letitia Van Der Heide

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Haneen Zreika 2. Bianca Santi 3. Jamilee Bright 4. Rikeya Horne 5. Josephine Lenaz 6. Raecene Mcgregor 7. Melissa Peters 8. Betty Mose 9. Renee Targett 10. Elisapeta Taufaao 11. Tasman Higgins 12. Koebii Daley 13. Rarmia Karam 14. Samaria Taia 15. Claudia Saadat 16. Monica Dann 17. Maddisen Mitchell 18. Narmeen Mohamad

Match Officials • Referees: Blake Cavallaro;Sideline Officials: Stephanie Penteado, Olivia Lawne;


St Marys v North Sydney Bears
Fri June 7 2019, 7:00pm at St Marys Leagues Stadium

St Marys
1. Chantelle Leishman 2. Reshaun Vaughan 3. Allison Futialo 4. Pauline Piliae 5. Michaela Emblem 6. Ashlee Harrison 7. Emily Rains 8. Oneata Schwalger 9. Sharnita Woodman 10. Malia Tuifua 11. Christian Pio 12. Kimberly Nikua 13. Caelah Stanley 14. Anahera Parata 15. Letitia Taylor 16. Jasmin Huriwai 17. Isabella Lealaiauloto 18. Jerry Burgmann 23. Elise Short

North Sydney Bears
1. Shanice Parker 2. Sera Kaukiono 3. Shontelle Stowers 4. Lexi Kiriwi 5. Shenai Lendill 6. Kirra Dibb 7. Sabrina Green 8. Nicole Backhouse 9. Nita Maynard 10. Lacey Shields 11. Claudia Bell 12. Teuila Fotu-Moala 13. Josephine Maejiirs 14. Raevyn Dixon 16. Tasmin Sheppard 17. Hariata Ahipene 18. Pier Pritchard 19. Matalena Wilson

Match Officials • Referees: Mitchell Robinson;Sideline Officials: Curtis Robinson, Jayden Kastelan;


Penrith Brothers v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat June 8 2019, 11:00am at Hickeys Lane Reserve

Penrith Brothers
Team list not yet announced.

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Team list not yet announced.

Match Officials • Officials not yet announced.


South Sydney Rabbitohs v CRL Newcastle
Sat June 8 2019, 3:50pm at Metricon High Performance Centre

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Sharon Mcgrady 2. Emily Young 3. Tayla Pilley 4. Karri Doyle 6. Lavina O'Mealey 7. Akira Kelly 8. Kyara Nean 9. Rebecca Riley 10. Rhianna Sutherland 11. Kandy Kennedy 12. Kyla Gordon 13. Jasmin Allende 14. Candice Clay 15. Eloise Vunakece 16. Meleanna Waters 17. Helen Fonokalafi 18. Annabel Stojanovska 20. Moniqca Mo’ala

CRL Newcastle
1. Claire Reed 2. Skye Pullman 3. Bobbi Law 4. Isabelle Kelly 5. Alicia Martin 6. Olivia Higgins 7. Melanie Howard 8. Rebecca Young 9. Kylie Hilder 10. Emma Young 11. Holli Wheeler 12. Hannah Southwell 13. Sophie Buller 14. Tazmyne Luschwitz 15. Tayla Predebon 16. Caitlan Johnston 17. Chantelle Graham 18. Alyssa Tai 19. Priscilla Tremain 20. Stacey Markham

Match Officials • Referees: Joel Pitscheider;Sideline Officials: Bailey Collins, Ebony Tzoukas;


Wentworthville Magpies v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat June 8 2019, 4:00pm at Ringrose Park

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Amy Quye 5. Anneliese Hughes 16. Michala Ford 3. Carissa Farrugia 2. Shanai Allison 8. Teina Clark 6. Denise Mcgrath 9. Lekiellia Brown 10. dahlia Tahu 11. Amelia Mafi 12. Nicole Kennedy 4. Montana Fonua 13. Alyce Solaese 14. Martha Fua 15. Hunter Hakim 17. Erandy Iva Munro 19. Judy-may Peni

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Corban McGregor 2. Jamie Chapman 3. Tiana Penitani 4. Kiana Takairangi 5. Zali Fay 6. Quincy Dodd 7. Maddie Studdon 8. Ruan Sims 9. Kaarla Cowan 10. Georgie Brooker 11. Jade Etherden 12. Jamie Anne Wright 13. Talei Holmes 14. Courtney-Rae Yasserie 15. Kersal Johnson 16. Kate Mullaly 17. Analei Netzler 19. Ashleigh Gray

Match Officials • Referees: Jack Gerrie;Sideline Officials: Brodie Rushby, Scott Rothery;