Ron Massey Cup TEAMS - 2021 Round 14

NSWRLRMC2021

Round 14 teams and officials for NSWRL Ron Massey Cup.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Western Suburbs Magpies BYE

Cabramatta Two Blues v Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Fri June 11 2021, 7:00pm at New Era Stadium

Cabramatta Two Blues

1. Sione Tapuosi 2. Poasa Telepe 3. Anthony Raheb 4. Penioni Tohi 5. Bailey Steadman 6. Jamieson Clark 7. Liam Christensen 8. Aistasi James 9. David Tui 10. Mark Tepu-Smith 11. Noel Aukafolau 12. Peter Taateo 13. Danny Fualalo 14. Ali Allouche 15. Avia Minute 16. Matthew Dragisic 17. Harley Sanchez

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles

30. Sione Fonua 31. Blake Clayton 33. Bilal Maarbani 34. Shaun Fitzgerald 35. Kane Allan 36. Gus Garzaniti 37. Kelsey Coakes 38. Nathan Kegg-King 39. Damon Smith 40. Lewis Afeaki 41. Eddie Ene 42. Reed Izzard 43. Brendan Hunter 44. Kenny Soumpholphakdy 45. Kenneth Koro 46. Sam Radovu 47. Toni Tupouniua

Referees: Jake Sutherland;Sideline Officials: Cameron Turner, Luke Saldern;


Mounties v Glebe Dirty Reds
Sat June 12 2021, 3:00pm at Aubrey Keech Reserve

Mounties

1. Kieren Moss 2. Jaimon Wormleaton 3. Atini Gafa 4. Jordon Remfrey 5. Roman Ioelu 6. Khaled Rajab 7. Kamren Cryer 8. Vincent Rennie 9. Harry Leddy 10. Mitchell Butfield 11. Kane McQuiggin 12. Cleveland McGhie 13. Javvier Pitovao 14. Riley Cheshire 15. Matthew Price 16. Rydge Smith 17. Brady Cheshire 18. Jalen Reweti

Glebe Dirty Reds

1. Wyatt Rangi 2. Jonah Ngaronoa 3. Eli Roberts 4. Eddy Aiono 5. Michael Pearsall 6. Josh Natoli 7. Wyndham Peachey 8. Caleb Uele 9. Jackson Garlick 10. Brock Ilett 11. D'Rhys Miller 12. Duwayne Mariner 13. Kayleb Milne 16. Sione Afemui 17. Jakiel Mariner 18. Greg Eastwood 25. Peter Nay

Referees: Tom Cambourn;Sideline Officials: Mitchell Currie, Patrick Mackey;


Kaiviti Silktails v Windsor Wolves
Sat June 12 2021, 3:00pm at Mascot Oval

Kaiviti Silktails

1. Ratu Jilivecevece 3. Tomasi Vunicagi 4. Ratu Inoke Vasuturaga 8. Ratu Turagaca 9. Penioni Tagituimua 10. Apakuki Tavodi 11. Maika Serulevu 13. Salimoni Nasoki 14. Timoci Bola 16. Ropate Tobe 17. Tomasi Vakadranu 18. Josaia Raboiliku 19. Samuel Daveta 22. Penaia Leveleve 23. Manasa Kalou 24. Vuate Karawalevu 25. Sunia Naruma 26. Akuila Tavakaturaga 27. Apimeleki Lutuimawi 28. Malakai Kovekalou

Windsor Wolves

1. Kakapuna Fotu 2. Ayden Leyshon 3. Zac Mackay 4. Shondre Lee-Silva 5. Alex Nicholls-o'neill 6. Brandon Smallwood 7. Lazarus Brown 8. Eton Lindsay 9. Mitchel Souter 10. Giordan Patea 11. James Horvat 12. Tyler Cassel 13. Kyle Cassel 14. Daniel Sullivan 15. Dallas King 16. Will Epere 17. Bruce Ward 18. Luke McDonald

Referees: Damian Brady;Sideline Officials: Daniel Luttringer, Luke Heckendorf;


St Marys v Ryde-Eastwood Hawks
Sat June 12 2021, 3:00pm at St Marys Leagues Stadium

St Marys

1. Daniel Brown 2. Chris Aunese-Scanlan 3. Geoff Daniela 4. Ray Lesoa 5. Ethan Mcpherson 6. Aiden Glanville 7. Anthony Layoun 8. Atonio Pelesasa 9. Trent Toelau 10. Thomas Romer 11. Alexander Myles 12. Matt Stimson 13. George Tsikrikas 14. Joey Tramontana 15. Samuel McGregor 16. Adam Fearnley 17. Sam McKendry 20. Henry Seumanu

Ryde-Eastwood Hawks

1. Mathew Smith 2. Tony Tali 3. Bradley Cousins 4. Semisi Kioa 5. Josh Rizk 6. Adam Rizk 7. Mitchell Gray 8. Zac Vella 10. Callum Ellis 11. Ryan Garner 12. Justin Frain 14. Lachlan Talau 15. Langi Suli-Ruka 16. Matthew Ryan 17. Joel Holdsworth 39. Nick Toomata 50. Suliasi Suli

Referees: Karra-lee Nolan;Sideline Officials: Louis Matheson, Cameron Mitchell;


Hills Bulls v Wentworthville Magpies
Sun June 13 2021, 3:00pm at Crestwood Oval

Hills Bulls

1. Dominic Reardon 2. Christopher Mccoy 3. Shane Kiel 4. Leva Li 5. Maile Li 6. Zach Nicholls 7. Blake Goodman 8. Elia Faatui 10. Tim Robinson 12. Jake Brennan 13. Dylan McKeown 14. Luke Hodge 15. Rhys Scigliatano 16. Sean Walpole 20. Jacob Harrington 21. Joel Bradford 22. Jack Morris

Wentworthville Magpies

1. Nathan Milone 2. Eto Nabuli 3. Chris Tupou 5. Charlton Schaafhausen 6. Henry Raiwalui 7. Mathew Place 8. Filia Utoikamanu 9. Jack Wheelhouse 11. Blake Cook 12. Kieran Hayman 13. Jordan Latham 15. Sam Gorman 16. Niko Apelu 18. Taufa Afu 20. Dylan Clifford 21. Carl Winterstein 22. Cadence Matene 23. Harrison O'Toole

Referees: Daniel Luttringer;Sideline Officials: Tim Hannon, Mitchell Stone;