TEAMS: NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2019 Finals Week 3

TGCup Grad Pos

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Finals Week 3 of the 2019 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Preliminary Final
Wests Tigers v Illawarra Steelers
Sat April 27 2019, 10:00am at Campbelltown Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Ally Beaufils 3. Litiana Smith Warwick 4. Jessica Whelan 6. Emily Curtain 7. Josephine Bee 10. Mackenzie Stone 9. Janaya Bent 11. Makayla Ward 8. Bianca Cornwell 12. Mamana Alatini 13. Sophie Curtain 16. Jessica Kennedy 18. Abbey Riley 25. Anna Moa 26. Brooke Gray

Illawarra Steelers
1. Keele Browne 9. Olivia Vale 7. Mikayla Kidd 11. Teagan Berry 5. Riley Scott 2. Tiana Graham 14. Emily Andrews 4. Rhiannon Tungai 13. Maddison Weatherall 15. Chantel Tugaga 8. Ula-mari Time-cribb 3. Meg Buchanan 10. Eleni Amone 12. Michaela Scutts 19. Nancy Misa 6. Madi Singleton 16. Alex Wallace

Match Officials • Referees: Ethan Klein;Sideline Officials: Ebony Tzoukas, Jayden Kastelan;


Preliminary Final
St George Dragons v Newcastle Knights
Sat April 27 2019, 10:30am at St Marys Stadium

St George Dragons
1. Leanne Toomalatai 13. Mareva Swann 5. Ema Rainima 4. Taina Naividi 20. Ana Tohi-hiku 7. Sereana Naitokatoka 17. Rebecca Mose 2. Holly Gatt 18. T. Fasavalu-fa'amausili 10. A. Shum-cottrell 16. Filomina Hanisi 8. Camelia Atelaite Ali Lotoa'atu 12. Rysh'e Fa'amausili 14. Myah Tahan 19. Elizabeth Vakacoa 3. Jasmine Thompson 6. Charkyl Ngamotu 9. Carly Drury 11. Hana Herlihy 15. Rhonda Chambers

Newcastle Knights
1. Jorja Holden 2. Ashlee Russell 3. Petria Symington 4. Jasmine Strange 5. Carissa Harrison 7. Joeli Morris 8. Kayla Romaniuk 9. Breannan O'neill 10. Cody Campbell 11. Olivia Kernick 12. Caitlin Johnston 13. Tanaya Millar 14. Zoe Coyne 16. Ella Buteux 17. Lily Hanning 18. Terri-lee Van Wyk 25. Naydine Wahanui

Match Officials • Referees: Joshua Bradstock;Sideline Officials: Olivia Lawne, Stephanie Penteado;