TEAMS: NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2019 Round 6

TGCup Grad Pos

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 6 of the 2019 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


St George Dragons v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat March 16 2019, 9:00am at Bill Delauney Reserve, Revesby

St George Dragons
2. Holly Gatt 4. Taina Naividi 5. Ema Rainima 6. Jasmine Thompson 7. Sereana Naitokatoka 9. Carly Drury 10. A. Shum-cottrell 11. Sela Masila 12. Rysh'e Fa'amausili 13. Mareva Swann 14. Myah Tahan 16. Filomina Hanisi 18. Hana Herlihy 19. Elizabeth Vakacoa 20. Ana Tohi-hiku

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Precious Papalii 2. Mia Enright-bullock 3. Syprus Lakisoe Mapunar 4. Teearana Sedman 5. Shaylee Crowe 6. Tamika Tohia 7. Anjali Mence 8. Lataisiyah Nelisa Malasia 9. Anastasia Ioane 10. Jade Lees 11. Addyson Winterstien 12. Ava Katselos 13. Sokopeti Kioa 14. Annalee Silva 15. Jana-mia Pepe 16. Stephanie Baker 17. Taylania Russell Martin 18. Faith Tupa 19. Victoria Barham 20. Kelly Tavita 21. Jasmine Peters

Match Officials • Referees: Michael Bonnici;Sideline Officials: Stephanie Penteado, Olivia Lawne;


Parramatta Eels v Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
Sat March 16 2019, 10:00am at New Era Stadium

Parramatta Eels
2. Chelsea-lina Koomson 4. Allison Futialo 5. Izabella Epati 6. Jada Toevai 7. Kristen Cawthorne 9. Mandy Huynh 11. Natalie Bainou 12. Tahlia Alexander 13. Jada Alexander 15. Martha Fua 16. Shondell Akhabue 18. Pearl Mccarthy 22. Lanuola Cross-taateo 24. Breeze E'e 25. Gardinia Faalogo

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
1. Brandii Davis Welsh 2. Shakaya Williams 3. Summer Dann 4. Montana Shoesmith 5. Ella Simon 6. Dakota Blacklock 8. Tymekqwa Duckett 9. Keilee Joseph 12. Anita Nelson 14. Sharika Nean 25. Kayla Kim

Match Officials • Referees: Andrew Celona;Sideline Officials: Bailey Collins, Ethan Murray;


Illawarra Steelers v Wests Tigers
Sat March 16 2019, 10:00am at Ziems Park, Corrimal

Illawarra Steelers
1. Keele Browne 2. Tiana Graham 3. Meg Buchanan 4. Rhiannon Tungai 5. Riley Scott 7. Mikayla Kidd 8. Ula-mari Time-cribb 9. Olivia Vale 11. Teagan Berry 13. Maddison Weatherall 15. Chantel Tugaga 17. Alex Wallace 18. Viena Tinao 19. Nancy Misa 20. Taneisha Roberts

Wests Tigers
1. Jessica Whelan 3. Ally Beaufils 4. Brooke Walker 6. Emily Curtain 7. Josephine Bee 9. Janaya Bent 11. Makayla Ward 12. Mamana Alatini 13. Bianca Cornwell 14. Litiana Smith Warwick 15. Briana Dean 16. Jessica Kennedy 17. Abbey Riley 21. Drew Grant 22. Anna Moa

Match Officials • Referees: Mitchell Pitscheider;Sideline Officials: Ebony Tzoukas, Darcy Hickey;


Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders
Sat March 16 2019, 10:30am at St Marys Stadium

Penrith Panthers
1. Teagan Toa Toa 4. Jaysharna-jean Houia 7. Justyce Cleverly 8. Jasmine Lepua 10. Madison Gaal 12. Gabbi Edwards 13. Emelia Kaafi 14. Bree Chester 15. Lavinia Taiseni 16. Hayley Mcgregor 18. Litiana Tuifua 19. Alana Everingham-bryan 20. Suresa-moana Enese 22. Carlene Leve 25. Hope Tevaga

Canberra Raiders
1. Madyson Tooth 2. Klaudia Osztrenkovics 3. Gabbie Davis 4. Ashley Carter 5. Tarnayar Hinch 7. Samantha Small 8. Tara Mcgrath-west 9. Krystyana Haridemos 10. Carly Wilkin 11. Geena Elliott 12. Samantha Clegg 13. Sydney Harrison 14. Shanae Pope 15. Taysha-lee Campbell 16. Courtney-lee Picker 17. Grace Martin 18. Zali Waihape 19. Vanessa Harris 20. Taylah Johnston 21. Jada Olsen-flanagan

Match Officials • Referees: Brodie Rushby;Sideline Officials: Jayden Kastelan, David Hughes;


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Newcastle Knights
Sat March 16 2019, 12:00pm at Shark Park

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Jamie Chapman 2. Ella Barker 3. Jaida White 4. Lynda Howarth 5. Zali Hopkins 6. Alexandra Weir 7. Jazmine Silva Gukisuva 8. Aimee Jane Strawbridge 9. Millie Graham 10. Kelly Gilmour 11. Ella Robinson 12. Lilli Kelly 13. Jami Roberts 16. Alieesha Cohen

Newcastle Knights
1. Jorja Holden 2. Ashlee Russell 3. Petria Symington 4. Jasmine Strange 5. Carissa Harrison 7. Joeli Morris 8. Kayla Romaniuk 9. Breannan O'neill 10. Cody Campbell 11. Olivia Kernick 12. Caitlin Johnston 13. Tanaya Millar 15. Jada Beale 16. Ella Buteux 17. Lily Hanning 18. Taylor Bateman 23. Zoe Coyne 25. Naydine Wahanui

Match Officials • Referees: Darcy Hind;Sideline Officials: Jeremy Framke, Elijah Fernance;