TEAMS: NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup - 2020 Round 3

UNESGBall

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 3 of the 2020 NSWRL U18 Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #TGCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEDT (NSW/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Fri February 21 2020, 7:00pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Kiiahla Duff 2. Addyson Winterstien 3. Aisha Fong 4. Haylee Hifo 5. Lily Marsters 6. Anneka Wilson 7. Leilani Wilson 8. Mya Hill-Moana 9. Brearna Nathan 10. Tamika-Che Tohia 11. Indee Brown 12. Sara Sautia 13. Leah-rhys Toka 14. Mia Henderson 15. Precious Papalii 16. Anna Seata Takapautolo 17. Shemariah Tagaloamatua 20. Anjali Mence

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Jaime Chapman 2. Indiana Killick 3. Ella Barker 4. Chloe Boston 5. Tayah Beckett 6. Andie Robinson 7. Zali Hopkins 8. Lilli Kelly 9. Alexandra Weir 10. Skye Brennan 11. Kirsty Sant 12. Sian Allen 13. Tegan Dymock 14. Bronti Westaway 15. Tia Hinds 17. Erika-May Kavana 18. Sienna Stewart 19. Ella Gould 20. Taylah Vella

Match Officials
Referees: Jordan Chidiac;Sideline Officials: Brodie Rushby, Blake Williams;


St George Dragons v Parramatta Eels
Sat February 22 2020, 10:00am at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium

St George Dragons
1. Breeze E'e 2. Cassey Tohi-Hiku 3. Adi Melaia Tokabobo 4. Bienne Terita 5. Chelsea-Lina Koomson 6. Emily Smidt 7. Rayven-Jodeci Boyce 8. Fatafehi Hanisi 9. Holly Gatt 10. Rhonda Chambers 11. Rysh'e Fa'amausili 12. Gardinia Faalogo 13. Myah Tahan 14. Ameena Kanj 15. Nesia Ben 16. Lahtia Sione 17. Katarina Raravula 19. Jo-Anna Matavesi 20. Grace Tijou 21. Jessika Lealaiauloto 22. Courageous Afoa

Parramatta Eels
1. Demia Pritchard 2. Tamerah Leati 3. Summah Terare 4. Gwen Swann 5. Chelsee Austin 6. Ruby-Jean Kennard 7. Marama Whanga Katipa 8. Martha Fua 9. Kristen Cawthorne 10. Losalio Sita Payne 11. Lydia Tavui-Leota 12. Rosalia Lea 13. Manaia Blair 14. Amy Kellett 15. Shondell Akhabube 16. Eloisa Seve 17. Emma Cutbush 18. Shaelene Elliott 19. Shannai Vakai

Match Officials
Referees: Alexander Ward;Sideline Officials: Darcy Hind, Adam Sirianni;


Illawarra Steelers v Newcastle Knights
Sat February 22 2020, 12:00pm at Collegians Sports Complex

Illawarra Steelers
1. Teagan Berry 2. Madi Singleton 3. Olivia Vale 4. Jordyn Preston 5. Keele Browne 6. Riley Scott 7. Tiana Graham 8. Alex Wallace 9. Salma Nour 10. Viena Tinao 11. Ula-Mari Time-Cribb 12. Chantel Tugaga 13. Keeley Kopara 14. Rhiannon Tungai 15. Mollie Bonham 18. Amy Tietjens 20. Madysson Shoemark 23. Jemma Gallagher

Newcastle Knights
1. Mia Middleton 2. Terri-Lee Van Wyk 3. Brielle Riding 4. Carissa Reid 5. Ruby Smith 6. Jorja Holden 7. Tamika Bull 8. Lexi Beagan 9. Monica-Lee Morris 10. Ebony Woodcock 11. Tahlia Smith 12. Bree Chester 13. Tanaya Millar 14. Montana Shoesmith 15. Chelsea Brander 16. Macy Taape 18. Morgan Keys 20. Janaya Trapman 21. Tanisha Tupou

Match Officials
Referees: Lachlan Greenfield;Sideline Officials: Nicholas Fruend, Lukas Durant;


Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers
Sat February 22 2020, 12:00pm at Raiders Club Belconnen

Canberra Raiders
1. Madyson Tooth 2. Klaudia Osztrenkovics 3. Valasi Asomua 4. Grace Tai 5. Molly Carr 6. Makayla Morris 7. Krystal Blackwell 8. Holly Jane Christison 9. Maddie Dodson 10. Amelia Kiriui 11. Samantha Clegg 12. Grace Martin 13. Geena Elliott 14. Jemma Davey 15. Hayley Liddle 16. Ashleigh Deaton 17. Maata Alai-Lokeni 18. Sydney Harrison

Wests Tigers
1. Jessica Whelan 2. Jaidarose Lene 3. Maleah Mayol 4. Shelby Muir 5. Chloe Newman 6. Briana Dean 7. Georgia Nies 8. Eileen Sinaki-Teulilo 9. Taleah Gibson 10. Piper Sutton 11. Tiamo Williams 12. Folau Vaki 13. Jessica Kennedy 14. Monique Najjar 15. Eliza Siilata 16. Anna Moa 17. Abbey Riley 18. Vani Sorovi 19. Tehillah Vaeluaga

Match Officials
Referees: Mitchell Pitscheider;Sideline Officials: Scott Rothery, Ebony Tzoukas;


Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Penrith Panthers
Sat February 22 2020, 1:15pm at Henson Park

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy
1. Avalon Pallier 2. Jade Doyle 3. Sophie Whitton 4. Jada Karam 5. Shernille Ellis 6. Tayla Montgomery 7. Courtney Tamati 8. Tymekqwa Duckett 9. Iesha Duckett 10. Anita Brown 11. Hannah Gerrard 12. Tarnee Evans 13. Keilee Joseph 14. Jessica Deakin 15. Milly Lupo 16. Teisha Saunders 17. Kailah May 18. Taneka Todhunter 19. Zoe Cass 20. Jamie-Lee Rooke

Penrith Panthers
1. Rosemarie Beckett 2. Danielle Kellar 3. Tahleisha Pugh 8. Jade Toleafoa 10. Tyra Gristwood 13. Madison Gaal 14. Gabbi Edwards 15. Kirra Boland 16. Gabbi Edwards 17. Petesa Lio 18. Lorijocacha Ane Masame 19. Timea Pasili 21. Pepe Seualuga 22. Summer Brown 23. Loreen Luamanuvae 24. Katalina Vave 25. Hayley Campbell 26. Georgia Edwards

Match Officials
Referees: Ramzi Daizli;Sideline Officials: Jayden Kastelan, Reece Sammut;