TEAMS: QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2019 Round 14

QRL IntrustSuperCup Pos VectorLogo GradientColour

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 14 of the 2019 QRL Intrust Super Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Burleigh Bears v Norths Devils
Sat June 15 2019, 4:00pm at Pizzey Park

Burleigh Bears
1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Troy Leo 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Brenko Lee 5. Tyrone Roberts-Davis 6. Dylan Phythian 7. Jamal Fogarty 8. Luke Page 9. Pat Politoni 10. Jack Buchanan 11. Hayden Schwass 12. Jacob Hind 13. Sam Coster 14. Jeff Lynch 15. Joshua Rogers 16. Josh Ailaomai 17. Oliver Percy

Norths Devils
1. Jack Ahearn 2. Luke Pollock 3. Herbie Farnworth 4. Connor Broadhurst 5. Paul Ulberg 6. Zach Strasser 7. Troy Dargan 8. Riley Leota 9. Michael Sio 10. Jamayne Taunoa-Brown 11. Brandon Lee 12. Brendan Frei 13. Pride Petterson-Robati 14. Liam Horne 15. Ethan Bullemor 17. Moses Noovao-McGreal 18. Oshea Tuiasau

Match Officials • Referees: Nick Pelgrave, Wyatt Raymond;Sideline Officials: Sam Swift, Zac Schwass;


Central Queensland Capras v Souths Logan Magpies
Sat June 15 2019, 5:30pm at Biloela RLFC

Central Queensland Capras
1. Kainoa Gudgeon 2. Luke George 3. Bessie Aufaga-Toomaga 4. Nathan Bassani 5. Elijah Anderson 6. Aaron Teroi 7. Jack Madden 8. Eddy Pettybourne 9. George Grant 10. Aaron Pene 11. Chalice Atoi 12. Sione Veukiso 13. James Hill 14. Billy Gilbert 15. Shaun Ezzy 16. Ryan Jeffery 17. Peter Rogers 18. Jack Lote 19. Eli Noovao 20. Aaron Flanagan

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Guy Hamilton 2. Lincoln Port 3. Haydyn O'Hara 4. Jacob Tonge 5. Matthew Soper-Lawler 6. Gerome Burns 7. Lachlan Cooper 8. George Fai 14. Alex Bishop 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Mitchell Frei 12. Jacob Allick 13. Shaun Fensom 9. Manaia Cherrington 15. Brendon Gibb 16. Sam Tagataese 17. Patrick Mago

Match Officials • Referees: Jacob Whitehouse;Sideline Officials: Alex Mallory, Luke Fletcher;


Mackay Cutters v Easts Tigers
Sat June 15 2019, 6:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Carlin Anderson 2. Yamba Bowie 3. Dan Russell 4. Jayden Batchelor 5. Paul Byrnes 6. Sam Cook 7. Jack Hickson 8. Emry Pere 9. Jayden Hodges 10. Alex Gerrard 11. Ross Bella 12. Kellen Jenner 13. Jordan Kenworthy 14. Tyler Gardiner 15. David Munro 16. Jack Brock 17. Sam Johnstone 18. Blake Atherton

Easts Tigers
1. Scott Drinkwater 2. Matt Cooper 3. Shane Neumann 4. Maxwell Fesolai 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Billy Walters 7. Josh Ralph 8. Sam Lavea 9. Chris Ostwald 10. Brett Greinke 11. Tom Eisenhuth 12. Patrick Kaufusi 13. Bennett Leslie 14. Tyrone Amey 15. Jack Walters 16. Jesse Uhlmann 17. Albert Vete 18. Jack Svendsen 19. Joshua Fauid 20. Tom Kenny

Match Officials • Referees: Jarrod Cole;Sideline Officials: Steve Kanowski, Kurt Sheather;


Townsville Blackhawks v Ipswich Jets
Sat June 15 2019, 7:00pm at Jack Manski Oval

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Nathan Traill 2. Michael Carroll 3. Bacho Salam 4. Kyle Laybutt 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 6. Michael Parker-Walshe 7. Shaun Nona 8. Sam Hoare 9. Josh Chudleigh 10. Joe Boyce 11. Jake Marketo 12. Temone Power 13. Thomas Gilbert 14. Jaelen Feeney 15. Krys Freeman 16. Kieran Quabba 17. Wiremu Greig

Ipswich Jets
1. Marmin Barba 16. Isimeeli Hafoka 3. Richard Pandia 9. Michael Purcell 5. Rogan Dean 14. Jayden Connors 7. Julian Christian 8. Billy McConnachie 15. Kierran Moseley 10. Nat Neale 13. Ben Shea 12. Ben White 11. Josh Seage 17. Blake Lenehan 19. Mitchell Carpenter 20. Huskie Teutau 21. Rory Humphries 22. Rowan Winterfield

Match Officials • Referees: Tim Rutherford;Sideline Officials: Jack Ebert, Taylor Worth;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Northern Pride
Sun June 16 2019, 1:10pm at Dolphin Stadium

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 3. Izaia Perese 2. Justice Utatao 4. Jeremy Hawkins 5. Josh Beehag 6. Bryce Donovan 7. Cory Paix 8. Jordan Grant 9. Sheldon Pitama 10. Nathan Watts 11. Aaron Whitchurch 12. Jamil Hopoate 13. Nick Brown 14. Benjamin King 15. Asipeli Fine 16. Tom Geraghty 17. Hugh Pratt

Northern Pride
1. Jack Murphy 2. Matthew Musumeci 3. Brayden Torpy 4. Bradley Stephen 5. Shawn Bowen 6. Jordan Biondi-Odo 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. David Murphy 9. Connor Jones 10. William Bugden 12. Tom Hancock 11. Ewan Moore 13. Peter Hola 14. Matolu Laumea 15. Aidan Day 16. Cameron Torpy 17. Dominic Biondi

Match Officials • Referees: Ben Watts, Ethan Menchin;Sideline Officials: Jordan Morel, Craig Secombe;Video Referees: Bruce Schmidt;
Broadcast • Nine Network QLD


Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Sunshine Coast Falcons
Sun June 16 2019, 2:00pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Edene Gebbie 2. Edward Burns 3. Delouise Hoeter 4. Jordan Drew 5. Jack Goodsell 6. Pat Templeman 7. Sam Scarlett 8. Aaron Rockley 9. Mitchell Cronin 10. Max Elliott 11. Keenan Palasia 12. Alex Barr 13. Kalolo Saitaua 14. Jayden Berrell 15. Salesi Funaki 16. Kelly Tate 17. Patrick Sipley

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Nicholas Hynes 2. Sandor Earl 4. Sitiveni Moceidreke 3. Justin Olam 5. Jonathon Reuben 6. Cooper Johns 7. Todd Murphy 18. Samuel Bernstrom 9. Harry Grant 10. Darryn Schonig 11. Tino Faasuamaleaui 12. Chris Lewis 13. Daniel Dole 14. Sam Burns 15. Nathanael McGavin 16. Lachlan Roe 17. Thomas Rafter

Match Officials • Referees: Tyson Brough, Belinda Sharpe;Sideline Officials: Nick Pelgrave, Daniel Schwass;


PNG Hunters v Tweed Seagulls
Sun June 16 2019, 3:00pm at Oil Search National Football Stadium

PNG Hunters
1. Terry Wapi 2. Rau Junior Kobale 3. Adex Wera 4. Brandon Nima 6. Jerry Teme 7. Nick Hasu 8. Moses Meninga 9. Silas Gahuna 10. Enoch Maki 11. McKenzie Yei Ketepa 12. Epel Kapinias 13. Baundo Aba 14. Patrick Morea 15. Ila Alu 16. Keven Appo 17. Stanton Albert 18. Brendon Gutono 19. Daniel Tapol 20. Butler Morris

Tweed Seagulls
1. John Mackin 2. Ryland Jacobs 3. Lamar Liolevave 4. Ioane Seiuli 5. Lee Turner 6. Treymain Spry 7. Lindon Mcgrady 8. Max King 9. Christian Hazard 10. John Palavi 11. Kalani Going 12. Kirk Murphy 13. Cheyne Whitelaw 15. Bayley Faull 16. Juwan Compain 17. Leilani Latu 18. Jarrod Morfett 21. Jack Cook

Match Officials • Referees: Dan Munroe;Sideline Officials: Glen Stewart;